Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Academic Year: 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017
Search or filter
Total results: 154
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS diagnostica minero - petrografica avanzata per i beni culturali, laboratorio
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
marco MERLINI diagnostica minero - petrografica avanzata per i beni culturali, laboratorio
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
nicoletta MARINONI diagnostica minero - petrografica avanzata per i beni culturali, laboratorio
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
marco MASETTI applied geology for the preservation of archaeological and architectonical heritages
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
tiziana APUANI applied geology for the preservation of archaeological and architectonical heritages
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
gabriele CAMBIOTTI advanced seismology
guglielmina adele DIOLAIUTI alpine glaciology and climatology
mauro CREMASCHI anthropology and archaeological excavation
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
irene maria BOLLATI applied geomorphology
luca TROMBINO applied geomorphology
manuela PELFINI applied geomorphology
giacomo diego GATTA applied mineralogy
irene maria BOLLATI applied geomorphology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
manuela PELFINI applied geomorphology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
fabrizio BERRA basin analysis, hidrocarbon geology and practicals
lucia ANGIOLINI biomineralization
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS crystallography with lab
monica DAPIAGGI crystallography with lab
guglielmina adele DIOLAIUTI climatology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
marco BALINI complements of paleontology
mauro GIUDICI earth physics
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled until the academic year 2018/2019
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from academic year
bruno CRIPPA earth physics laboratory
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled until the academic year 2018/2019
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from academic year
gabriele CAMBIOTTI earth physics laboratory
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled until the academic year 2018/2019
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from academic year
marco MERLINI elements of mineralogy and petrography
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
nicoletta MARINONI elements of mineralogy and petrography
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
stefano POLI elements of mineralogy and petrography
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
marco MASETTI engineering geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
tiziana APUANI engineering geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
massimo TIEPOLO environmental geochemistry
guglielmina adele DIOLAIUTI environmental and landscape geology
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
andrea ZERBONI formation processes in archaeological sites
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
luca TROMBINO formation processes in archaeological sites
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
fabrizio FELLETTI facies analysis
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
corrado alberto sigfrido CAMERA field hydrogeology and engineering geology with laboratoty
tiziana APUANI field hydrogeology and engineering geology with laboratoty
andrea ZERBONI geoarchaeology and quaternary geology
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
mauro CREMASCHI geoarchaeology and quaternary geology
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
nicoletta MARINONI gemology
paolo LOTTI gemology
massimo TIEPOLO geochemistry
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
Total pages: 4
Back to top