Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Academic Year: 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018
Search or filter
Total results: 158
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
paola TARTAROTTI geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
patrizia FUMAGALLI geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
riccardo BERSEZIO geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
giovanni MUTTONI geological evolution of a habitable planet
  • biogeosciences: analysis of ecosystem and scienze communication - (classe lm-60)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
fabrizio FELLETTI geology
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
giovanni MUTTONI geology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
maria rose PETRIZZO geology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
michele ZUCALI geology
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
irene maria BOLLATI geomorphological heritage and geodiversity
  • biogeosciences: analysis of ecosystem and scienze communication - (classe lm-60)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
manuela PELFINI geomorphological heritage and geodiversity
  • biogeosciences: analysis of ecosystem and scienze communication - (classe lm-60)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
andrea ZERBONI geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
claudio SMIRAGLIA geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
fabrizio BERRA geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
giovanni GRIECO geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
marco MERLINI geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
mattia MARINI geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
mauro CREMASCHI geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
patrizia FUMAGALLI geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
luca TROMBINO geopedology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
alessandro COMUNIAN geophysics for natural risks
mauro GIUDICI geophysics for natural risks
giacomo diego GATTA georesources
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
marco MASETTI geotechnical field test and mesures
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
francesco CECINATO geotechnics and laboratory
giovanni pietro BERETTA groundwater exploration and management with laboratory
daniele PEDRETTI groundwater modelling
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
davide ZANONI introduction to geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
elisabetta ERBA introduction to geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
marco BALINI introduction to geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
stefano POLI introduction to geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
federico FARINA isotope geochemistry and geochronology
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
mauro GIUDICI microclimatology applied to cultural heritage
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
elisabetta ERBA marine geology exploration and georesources
irene maria BOLLATI methods in ecosystem analysis
luca TROMBINO methods in ecosystem analysis
manuela PELFINI methods in ecosystem analysis
maria rose PETRIZZO micropaleontolgy and laboratory
monica DAPIAGGI mineral physics
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
giacomo diego GATTA mineral resources and geomaterials
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
patrizia FUMAGALLI mineral resources and geomaterials
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
Total pages: 4
Back to top