Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Academic Year: 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018
Search or filter
Total results: 158
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
giovanni GRIECO mineral resources and environmental interactions: types, management and teaching
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
paolo LOTTI mineral resources and environmental interactions: types, management and teaching
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS mineralogy
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
monica DAPIAGGI mineralogy
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
fabrizio BERRA mineralogy and lithology practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
giovanni GRIECO mineralogy and lithology practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
marco MERLINI mineralogy and lithology practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
mattia MARINI mineralogy and lithology practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
patrizia FUMAGALLI mineralogy and lithology practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
riccardo BERSEZIO mineralogy and lithology practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
luca TROMBINO mircopedology laboratory
anna maria MAROTTA numerical modelling of geodynamic processes
giovanni GRIECO ore geology and mineral prospecting
marilena MORONI ore geology and mineral prospecting
giovanni GRIECO ore petrography and evvironmental evaluation of ore minerals
marilena MORONI ore petrography and evvironmental evaluation of ore minerals
lucia ANGIOLINI palaeontology and vertebrate palaeontology, museological aspects
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
marco BALINI palaeontology and vertebrate palaeontology, museological aspects
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
maria rose PETRIZZO palaeontology and vertebrate palaeontology, museological aspects
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
lucia ANGIOLINI paleontology and stratigraphic geology
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year
mattia MARINI paleontology and stratigraphic geology
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year
elisabetta ERBA palaeoecology
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
lucia ANGIOLINI palaeoecology
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
cinzia BOTTINI paleontolgy and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
marco BALINI paleontolgy and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
gaia CRIPPA paleontology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
lucia ANGIOLINI paleontology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
giulio BORGHINI petrography
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
patrizia FUMAGALLI petrography
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
massimo TIEPOLO petrography and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
mattia MARINI petrography and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
simone TUMIATI petrography and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
stefano POLI petrography and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
valeria CAIRONI petrography and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
giulio BORGHINI petrology and laboratory
simone TUMIATI petrology and laboratory
guglielmina adele DIOLAIUTI physical geography
  • human science of enviroment, landscape and terrritory (classe l-6)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
guglielmina adele DIOLAIUTI physical geography and cartography
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
anna maria MAROTTA physics of earth's interior
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
anna maria MAROTTA physics of the earth and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
Total pages: 4
Back to top