Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Academic Year: 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018
Search or filter
Total results: 158
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
roberto SABADINI physics of the earth and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
giovanni GRIECO raw materials and industry
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
maria iole SPALLA regional geology
paola TARTAROTTI regional geology
elisabetta ERBA regional stratigraphy
giovanni MUTTONI regional stratigraphy
francesco CECINATO rock mechanics and slope stability
tiziana APUANI rock mechanics and slope stability
massimo TIEPOLO rocks, minerals and fluids analysis and practicals
riccardo BERSEZIO sedimentology and cultural heritage
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
fabrizio BERRA sedimentary geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
giovanna DELLA PORTA sedimentary geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
mattia MARINI sedimentary geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
michele ZUCALI sedimentary geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
simone TUMIATI sedimentary geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
fabrizio FELLETTI sedimentolgy and laboratory
giovanna DELLA PORTA sedimentolgy and laboratory
eusebio maria STUCCHI seismic exploration
alessandro COMUNIAN shallow depth geophysics
mauro GIUDICI shallow depth geophysics
luca TROMBINO soil science
  • agricultural technology for the environment (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year
guido giuseppe maggiorino GOSSO structural analysis i
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
maria iole SPALLA structural analysis i
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
paola TARTAROTTI structural analysis i
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
michele ZUCALI structural analysis ii and laboratory
maria iole SPALLA structural geology and tectonics and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
massimo TIEPOLO structural geology and tectonics and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
michele ZUCALI structural geology and tectonics and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
bruno CRIPPA topographic techniques and equipment for archaeological and architectonical survey
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
giovanni GRIECO teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
luca TROMBINO teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
manuela PELFINI teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
michele ZUCALI teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
patrizia FUMAGALLI teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
marco MASETTI technical geology
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
bruno CRIPPA topography and gis
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
michele ZUCALI topography and gis
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
giovanni pietro BERETTA water quality and remediaton techniques
Total pages: 4
Back to top