Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Academic Year: 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017
Search or filter
Total results: 157
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS diagnostica minero - petrografica avanzata per i beni culturali, laboratorio
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
marco MERLINI diagnostica minero - petrografica avanzata per i beni culturali, laboratorio
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
nicoletta MARINONI diagnostica minero - petrografica avanzata per i beni culturali, laboratorio
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
gabriele CAMBIOTTI advanced seismology
guglielmina adele DIOLAIUTI alpine glaciology and climatology
mauro CREMASCHI anthropology and archaeological excavation
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
irene maria BOLLATI applied geomorphology
luca TROMBINO applied geomorphology
manuela PELFINI applied geomorphology
giacomo diego GATTA applied mineralogy
nicoletta MARINONI applied mineralogy i
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
stefano POLI applied petrology
manuela PELFINI applied geomorphology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
lucia ANGIOLINI applied palaeoecology
maria iole SPALLA basement geology and laboratory
paola TARTAROTTI basement geology and laboratory
fabrizio BERRA basin analysis, hidrocarbon geology and practicals
marco BALINI biostratigraphy
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS crystallography with lab
monica DAPIAGGI crystallography with lab
guglielmina adele DIOLAIUTI climatology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
giovanna DELLA PORTA diagenesis and geochemistry
mauro GIUDICI earth physics
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from 2012/2013 academic year
bruno CRIPPA earth physics laboratory
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from 2012/2013 academic year
gabriele CAMBIOTTI earth physics laboratory
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from 2012/2013 academic year
marco MERLINI elements of mineralogy and petrography
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year
stefano POLI elements of mineralogy and petrography
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year
marco MASETTI engineering geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
tiziana APUANI engineering geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
massimo TIEPOLO environmental geochemistry
fabrizio FELLETTI facies analysis
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
corrado alberto sigfrido CAMERA field hydrogeology and engineering geology with laboratoty
tiziana APUANI field hydrogeology and engineering geology with laboratoty
mauro CREMASCHI geoarchaeology and quaternary geology
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year
mauro GIUDICI geophysical and environmental modeling
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from 2012/2013 academic year
massimo TIEPOLO geochemistry
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
bruno CRIPPA geographical information system
michele ZUCALI geographical information system
maria iole SPALLA geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
paola TARTAROTTI geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
Total pages: 4
Back to top