Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Academic Year: 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018
Search or filter
Total results: 165
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
luca TROMBINO laboratorio - sostenibilita' e sviluppo sostenibile (6 cfu)
  • political science and government ( classe lm-62)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS advanced analytical methods in mineralogy and petrography for cultural heritage, laboratory
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
marco MERLINI advanced analytical methods in mineralogy and petrography for cultural heritage, laboratory
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
nicoletta MARINONI advanced analytical methods in mineralogy and petrography for cultural heritage, laboratory
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
francesco CECINATO applied geology for the preservation of archaeological and architectonical heritages
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
marco MASETTI applied geology for the preservation of archaeological and architectonical heritages
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
tiziana APUANI applied geology for the preservation of archaeological and architectonical heritages
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
gabriele CAMBIOTTI advanced seismology
guglielmina adele DIOLAIUTI alpine glaciology and climatology
mauro CREMASCHI anthropology and archaeological excavation
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
irene maria BOLLATI applied geomorphology
luca TROMBINO applied geomorphology
manuela PELFINI applied geomorphology
gianluca FIANDACA applied geophisics
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
giacomo diego GATTA applied mineralogy
stefano POLI applied petrology
irene maria BOLLATI applied geomorphology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
manuela PELFINI applied geomorphology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
fabrizio BERRA basin analysis, hidrocarbon geology and practicals
lucia ANGIOLINI biomineralization
guglielmina adele DIOLAIUTI climatology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
marco BALINI complements of paleontology
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS crystallography with lab
monica DAPIAGGI crystallography with lab
mauro GIUDICI earth physics
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from academic year
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled until the academic year 2018/2019
bruno CRIPPA earth physics laboratory
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from academic year
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled until the academic year 2018/2019
gabriele CAMBIOTTI earth physics laboratory
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from academic year
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled until the academic year 2018/2019
marco MERLINI elements of mineralogy and petrography
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
nicoletta MARINONI elements of mineralogy and petrography
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
stefano POLI elements of mineralogy and petrography
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
giovanni pietro BERETTA engineering geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
marco MASETTI engineering geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
tiziana APUANI engineering geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
massimo TIEPOLO environmental geochemistry
guglielmina adele DIOLAIUTI environmental and landscape geology
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
marco MASETTI environmental and landscape geology
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
andrea ZERBONI formation processes in archaeological sites
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
luca TROMBINO formation processes in archaeological sites
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
fabrizio FELLETTI facies analysis
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
corrado alberto sigfrido CAMERA field hydrogeology and engineering geology with laboratoty
Total pages: 5
Back to top