Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Academic Year: 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017
Search or filter
Total results: 158
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS diagnostica minero - petrografica avanzata per i beni culturali, laboratorio
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
marco MERLINI diagnostica minero - petrografica avanzata per i beni culturali, laboratorio
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
nicoletta MARINONI diagnostica minero - petrografica avanzata per i beni culturali, laboratorio
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
francesco CECINATO applied geology for the preservation of archaeological and architectonical heritages
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
marco MASETTI applied geology for the preservation of archaeological and architectonical heritages
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
tiziana APUANI applied geology for the preservation of archaeological and architectonical heritages
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
gabriele CAMBIOTTI advanced seismology
guglielmina adele DIOLAIUTI alpine glaciology and climatology
mauro CREMASCHI anthropology and archaeological excavation
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
irene maria BOLLATI applied geomorphology
luca TROMBINO applied geomorphology
manuela PELFINI applied geomorphology
giacomo diego GATTA applied mineralogy
stefano POLI applied petrology
irene maria BOLLATI applied geomorphology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
manuela PELFINI applied geomorphology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
fabrizio BERRA basin analysis, hidrocarbon geology and practicals
lucia ANGIOLINI biomineralization
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS crystallography with lab
monica DAPIAGGI crystallography with lab
Total pages: 8
Back to top