Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Academic Year: 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017
Search or filter
Total results: 157
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
giovanni pietro BERETTA water quality and remediaton techniques
bruno CRIPPA topography and gis
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
marco MASETTI technical geology
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
patrizia FUMAGALLI teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
michele ZUCALI teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
manuela PELFINI teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
luca TROMBINO teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
giovanni GRIECO teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
bruno CRIPPA topographic techniques and equipment for archaeological and architectonical survey
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
roberto SABADINI tectonophysics
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from academic year
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled until the academic year 2018/2019
simone TUMIATI structural geology and tectonics and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
michele ZUCALI structural geology and tectonics and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
maria iole SPALLA structural geology and tectonics and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
giovanna DELLA PORTA structural geology and tectonics and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
michele ZUCALI structural analysis i
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
maria rose PETRIZZO stratigraphic paleontology
  • biogeosciences: analysis of ecosystem and scienze communication - (classe lm-60)
    enrolled from
luca TROMBINO soil science
  • agricultural technology for the environment (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year until 2018/19 academic year
mauro GIUDICI shallow depth geophysics
giovanna DELLA PORTA sedimentolgy and laboratory
fabrizio FELLETTI sedimentolgy and laboratory
massimo TIEPOLO sedimentary geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
giovanna DELLA PORTA sedimentary geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
fabrizio BERRA sedimentary geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
massimo TIEPOLO rocks, minerals and fluids analysis and practicals
federico FARINA rocks, minerals and fluids analysis and practicals
tiziana APUANI rock mechanics and slope stability
francesco CECINATO rock mechanics and slope stability
giovanni MUTTONI regional stratigraphy
elisabetta ERBA regional stratigraphy
elisabetta ERBA regional stratigraphy
giovanni GRIECO raw materials and industry
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
luca TROMBINO principles and dynamics of the "critical zone"
roberto SABADINI physics of the earth and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
anna maria MAROTTA physics of earth's interior
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
manuela PELFINI physical geography and cartography
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
guglielmina adele DIOLAIUTI physical geography and cartography
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
guglielmina adele DIOLAIUTI physical geography
  • human science of enviroment, landscape and terrritory (classe l-6)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
guglielmina adele DIOLAIUTI photogeology
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
simone TUMIATI petrology and laboratory
giulio BORGHINI petrology and laboratory
Total pages: 4
Back to top