Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Academic Year: 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017
Search or filter
Total results: 157
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
lucia ANGIOLINI palaeoecology
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
lucia ANGIOLINI paleontology and stratigraphic geology
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
lucia ANGIOLINI biomineralization
lucia ANGIOLINI paleontology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
tiziana APUANI field hydrogeology and engineering geology with laboratoty
tiziana APUANI applied geology for the preservation of archaeological and architectonical heritages
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
tiziana APUANI rock mechanics and slope stability
tiziana APUANI engineering geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
marco BALINI complements of paleontology
marco BALINI paleontolgy and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
marco BALINI palaeontology and vertebrate palaeontology, museological aspects
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
giovanni pietro BERETTA groundwater exploration and management with laboratory
giovanni pietro BERETTA water quality and remediaton techniques
giovanni pietro BERETTA engineering geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
fabrizio BERRA basin analysis, hidrocarbon geology and practicals
fabrizio BERRA geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
fabrizio BERRA mineralogy and lithology practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
fabrizio BERRA sedimentary geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
riccardo BERSEZIO hydrostratigraphy and aquifer sedimentology with practicals
riccardo BERSEZIO geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
riccardo BERSEZIO mineralogy and lithology practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
irene maria BOLLATI applied geomorphology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
irene maria BOLLATI introduction to geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
irene maria BOLLATI applied geomorphology
irene maria BOLLATI methods in ecosystem analysis
giulio BORGHINI petrography
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
giulio BORGHINI petrology and laboratory
cinzia BOTTINI paleontolgy and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
valeria CAIRONI petrography and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS mineralogy
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS diagnostica minero - petrografica avanzata per i beni culturali, laboratorio
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS crystallography with lab
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS mineralogy of earth and planets and analytical methods
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
gabriele CAMBIOTTI advanced seismology
gabriele CAMBIOTTI earth physics laboratory
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from academic year
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled until the academic year 2018/2019
corrado alberto sigfrido CAMERA field hydrogeology and engineering geology with laboratoty
francesco CECINATO geotechnics and laboratory
francesco CECINATO rock mechanics and slope stability
francesco CECINATO applied geology for the preservation of archaeological and architectonical heritages
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
alessandro COMUNIAN geophysical fluid dynamics and laboratory
Total pages: 4
Back to top