Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Academic Year: 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017
Search or filter
Total results: 157
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
nicoletta MARINONI gemology
paolo LOTTI gemology
massimo TIEPOLO geochemistry
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
maria iole SPALLA geodynamics and laboratory
paola TARTAROTTI geodynamics and laboratory
federico FARINA geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
michele ZUCALI geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
paola TARTAROTTI geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
riccardo BERSEZIO geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
stefano POLI geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
giovanni MUTTONI geological evolution of a habitable planet
  • biogeosciences: analysis of ecosystem and scienze communication - (classe lm-60)
    enrolled from
fabrizio FELLETTI geology
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
giovanni MUTTONI geology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
maria rose PETRIZZO geology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
michele ZUCALI geology
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
paola TARTAROTTI geology of the mediterranean area
  • biogeosciences: analysis of ecosystem and scienze communication - (classe lm-60)
    enrolled from
manuela PELFINI geomorphological heritage and geodiversity
  • biogeosciences: analysis of ecosystem and scienze communication - (classe lm-60)
    enrolled from
andrea ZERBONI geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
fabrizio BERRA geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
marco MERLINI geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
patrizia FUMAGALLI geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
luca TROMBINO geopedology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from
alessandro COMUNIAN geophysical fluid dynamics and laboratory
mauro GIUDICI geophysical fluid dynamics and laboratory
giacomo diego GATTA georesources
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
marco MASETTI geotechnical field test and mesures
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
francesco CECINATO geotechnics and laboratory
giovanni pietro BERETTA groundwater exploration and management with laboratory
daniele PEDRETTI groundwater numerical modelling
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
riccardo BERSEZIO hydrostratigraphy and aquifer sedimentology with practicals
davide ZANONI introduction to geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
elisabetta ERBA introduction to geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
irene maria BOLLATI introduction to geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
stefano POLI introduction to geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
federico FARINA isotope geochemistry and geochronology
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
mauro GIUDICI microclimatology applied to cultural heritage
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
irene maria BOLLATI methods in ecosystem analysis
luca TROMBINO methods in ecosystem analysis
manuela PELFINI methods in ecosystem analysis
monica DAPIAGGI mineral physics
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
Total pages: 4
Back to top