Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Academic Year: 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019
Search or filter
Total results: 181
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS advanced analytical methods in mineralogy and petrography for cultural heritage, laboratory
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
nicoletta MARINONI advanced analytical methods in mineralogy and petrography for cultural heritage, laboratory
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
francesco CECINATO applied geology for the preservation of archaeological and architectonical heritages
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
tiziana APUANI applied geology for the preservation of archaeological and architectonical heritages
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
guglielmina adele DIOLAIUTI alpine glaciology and climatology
mauro CREMASCHI anthropology and archaeological excavation
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
irene maria BOLLATI applied geomorphology
gianluca FIANDACA applied geophysics
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
giacomo diego GATTA applied mineralogy
stefano POLI applied petrography
irene maria BOLLATI applied geomorphology
  • biogeosciences: analysis of ecosystem and scienze communication - (classe lm-60)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
manuela PELFINI applied geomorphology
  • biogeosciences: analysis of ecosystem and scienze communication - (classe lm-60)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
roberto sergio AZZONI applied geomorphology
  • biogeosciences: analysis of ecosystem and scienze communication - (classe lm-60)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
fabrizio BERRA basin analysis, hydrocarbon geology and practicals
gaia CRIPPA biomineralization
lucia ANGIOLINI biomineralization
marco BALINI complements of paleontology
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS crystallography and laboratory
marco VOLTOLINI crystallography and laboratory
monica DAPIAGGI crystallography and laboratory
mauro GIUDICI earth physics
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from academic year 2019/2020
bruno CRIPPA earth physics laboratory
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from academic year 2019/2020
gabriele CAMBIOTTI earth physics laboratory
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from academic year 2019/2020
giulio BORGHINI elements of mineralogy and petrography
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2021/2022 accademic year
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
marco MERLINI elements of mineralogy and petrography
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2021/2022 accademic year
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
giovanni pietro BERETTA engineering geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
tiziana APUANI engineering geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
massimo TIEPOLO environmental geochemistry
corrado alberto sigfrido CAMERA environmental and landscape geology
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
davide TANTARDINI environmental and landscape geology
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
marco MASETTI environmental and landscape geology
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
fabrizio bruno FELLETTI facies analysis
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
monica DAPIAGGI field activity, training activity and laboratories
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
nicoletta MARINONI field activity, training activity and laboratories
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
patrizia FUMAGALLI field activity, training activity and laboratories
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
chiara ZUFFETTI fundamentals of earth sciences
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
marta GASPARRINI fundamentals of earth sciences
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
andrea ZERBONI geoarchaeology and quaternary geology
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2021/2022 accademic year
mauro CREMASCHI geoarchaeology and quaternary geology
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2021/2022 accademic year
nicoletta MARINONI gemology
Total pages: 5
Back to top