Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Search or filter
Total results: 160
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS advanced analytical methods in mineralogy and petrography for cultural heritage, laboratory
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
marco MERLINI advanced analytical methods in mineralogy and petrography for cultural heritage, laboratory
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
nicoletta MARINONI advanced analytical methods in mineralogy and petrography for cultural heritage, laboratory
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
guglielmina adele DIOLAIUTI alpine glaciology and climatology
mauro CREMASCHI anthropology and archaeological excavation
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
irene maria BOLLATI applied geomorphology
luca TROMBINO applied geomorphology
manuela PELFINI applied geomorphology
giacomo diego GATTA applied mineralogy
nicoletta MARINONI applied mineralogy i
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
stefano POLI applied petrography
manuela PELFINI applied geomorphology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
lucia ANGIOLINI applied palaeoecology
maria iole SPALLA basement geology and laboratory
paola TARTAROTTI basement geology and laboratory
fabrizio BERRA basin analysis, hydrocarbon geology and practicals
marco BALINI biostratigraphy
guglielmina adele DIOLAIUTI climatology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS crystallography and laboratory
monica DAPIAGGI crystallography and laboratory
giovanna paola DELLA PORTA diagenesis and sedimentary rock geochemistry
mauro GIUDICI earth physics
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from 2012/2013 academic year
bruno CRIPPA earth physics laboratory
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from 2012/2013 academic year
gabriele CAMBIOTTI earth physics laboratory
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from 2012/2013 academic year
marco MERLINI elements of mineralogy and petrography
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year
stefano POLI elements of mineralogy and petrography
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year
marco MASETTI engineering geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
tiziana APUANI engineering geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
massimo TIEPOLO environmental geochemistry
fabrizio bruno FELLETTI facies analysis
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
chiara ZUFFETTI fundamentals of earth sciences
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 academic year
mauro CREMASCHI geoarchaeology and quaternary geology
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year
mauro GIUDICI geophysical and environmental modeling
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from 2012/2013 academic year
massimo TIEPOLO geochemistry
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
bruno CRIPPA geographical information systems
michele ZUCALI geographical information systems
maria iole SPALLA geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
paola TARTAROTTI geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
patrizia FUMAGALLI geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
riccardo BERSEZIO geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
Total pages: 4
Back to top