Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Search or filter
Total results: 160
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
lucia ANGIOLINI palaeoecology
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
lucia ANGIOLINI palaeontology and vertebrate palaeontology, museological aspects
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
lucia ANGIOLINI paleontology and stratigraphic geology
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/12 academic year
lucia ANGIOLINI applied palaeoecology
lucia ANGIOLINI paleontology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
tiziana APUANI engineering geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
tiziana APUANI geotechnical and hydrogeological survey and laboratory
tiziana APUANI rock mechanics and slope stability
roberto sergio AZZONI laboratory
  • human science of enviroment, landscape and terrritory (classe l-6)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
roberto sergio AZZONI physical geography and cartography
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
marco BALINI palaeontology and vertebrate palaeontology, museological aspects
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
marco BALINI paleontology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
marco BALINI introduction to geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
marco BALINI biostratigraphy
giovanni pietro BERETTA water quality and remediaton techniques
giovanni pietro BERETTA groundwater exploration and management with laboratory
fabrizio BERRA basin analysis, hydrocarbon geology and practicals
fabrizio BERRA sedimentary geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
fabrizio BERRA mineralogy and lithology practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
fabrizio BERRA geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
riccardo BERSEZIO sedimentology and cultural heritage
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
riccardo BERSEZIO mineralogy and lithology practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
riccardo BERSEZIO geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
irene maria BOLLATI applied geomorphology
irene maria BOLLATI methods in ecosystem analysis
irene maria BOLLATI geomorphological heritage and geodiversity
  • biogeosciences: analysis of ecosystem and scienze communication - (classe lm-60)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
giulio BORGHINI petrology and laboratory
giulio BORGHINI petrography
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
cinzia BOTTINI paleontology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
valeria CAIRONI petrography and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS crystallography and laboratory
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS advanced analytical methods in mineralogy and petrography for cultural heritage, laboratory
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS mineralogy
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
gabriele CAMBIOTTI seismology and laboratory
gabriele CAMBIOTTI earth physics laboratory
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from 2012/2013 academic year
corrado alberto sigfrido CAMERA geotechnical and hydrogeological survey and laboratory
francesco CECINATO geotechnics and laboratory
francesco CECINATO rock mechanics and slope stability
alessandro COMUNIAN shallow depth geophysics
alessandro COMUNIAN geophysics for natural risks
Total pages: 4
Back to top