Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Search or filter
Total results: 178
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
lucia ANGIOLINI palaeoecology
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
lucia ANGIOLINI paleontology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
lucia ANGIOLINI applied palaeoecology
lucia ANGIOLINI paleontology and stratigraphic geology
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
tiziana APUANI rock mechanics and slope stability
tiziana APUANI geotechnical and hydrogeological survey and laboratory
tiziana APUANI engineering geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
roberto sergio AZZONI geomorphology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
roberto sergio AZZONI physical geography and cartography
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
marco BALINI paleontology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
marco BALINI biostratigraphy
marco BALINI palaeontology and vertebrate palaeontology, museological aspects
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
giovanni pietro BERETTA water quality and remediaton techniques
giovanni pietro BERETTA groundwater exploration and management with laboratory
giovanni pietro BERETTA engineering geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
fabrizio BERRA basin analysis, hydrocarbon geology and practicals
fabrizio BERRA geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
fabrizio BERRA geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
fabrizio BERRA sedimentary geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
riccardo BERSEZIO mineralogy and lithology practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
riccardo BERSEZIO geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
riccardo BERSEZIO sedimentology and cultural heritage
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
irene maria BOLLATI methods in ecosystem analysis
irene maria BOLLATI geomorphology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
irene maria BOLLATI applied geomorphology
irene maria BOLLATI geomorphological heritage and geodiversity
  • biogeosciences: analysis of ecosystem and scienze communication - (classe lm-60)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
giulio BORGHINI petrography
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
giulio BORGHINI petrology and laboratory
cinzia BOTTINI paleontology heritage and excavations
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
cinzia BOTTINI paleontology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
cinzia BOTTINI palaeoecology
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
valeria CAIRONI petrography and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS crystallography and laboratory
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS mineralogy of earth and planets and analytical methods
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS advanced analytical methods in mineralogy and petrography for cultural heritage, laboratory
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS mineralogy
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
gabriele CAMBIOTTI seismology and laboratory
gabriele CAMBIOTTI earth physics laboratory
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from academic year
corrado alberto sigfrido CAMERA environmental and landscape geology
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
corrado alberto sigfrido CAMERA geotechnical and hydrogeological survey and laboratory
Total pages: 5
Back to top