Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Search or filter
Total results: 206
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
giovanni pietro BERETTA water quality and remediaton techniques
francesca FORNI volcanology
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
bruno CRIPPA topography and gis
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
marco MASETTI technical geology
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
roberto sergio AZZONI teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
patrizia FUMAGALLI teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
michele ZUCALI teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
manuela PELFINI teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
giovanni GRIECO teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
gabriele CAMBIOTTI tectonophysics
  • geophysics (classe lm-79)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
simone TUMIATI structural geology and tectonics and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
michele ZUCALI structural geology and tectonics and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
marta GASPARRINI structural geology and tectonics and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
maria iole SPALLA structural geology and tectonics and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
manuel RODA structural geology and tectonics and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
paola TARTAROTTI structural analysis i
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
michele ZUCALI structural analysis i
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
maria iole SPALLA structural analysis i
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
manuel RODA structural analysis i
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
giovanni MUTTONI stratigraphy and laboratory
elisabetta ERBA stratigraphy and laboratory
luca TROMBINO soil sciences and plant physiology
  • agricultural technology for the environment (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
gabriele CAMBIOTTI seismology and laboratory
gianluca FIANDACA seismic exploration and laboratory
giovanna paola DELLA PORTA sedimentology and laboratory
fabrizio bruno FELLETTI sedimentology and laboratory
marta GASPARRINI sedimentary successions and their natural resources for the energy transition
  • environmental change and global sustainability (classe lm-75)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
giovanni MUTTONI sedimentary successions and their natural resources for the energy transition
  • environmental change and global sustainability (classe lm-75)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
giovanna paola DELLA PORTA sedimentary successions and their natural resources for the energy transition
  • environmental change and global sustainability (classe lm-75)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
fabrizio BERRA sedimentary successions and their natural resources for the energy transition
  • environmental change and global sustainability (classe lm-75)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
simone TUMIATI sedimentary geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
michele ZUCALI sedimentary geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
massimo TIEPOLO sedimentary geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
marta GASPARRINI sedimentary geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
giovanna paola DELLA PORTA sedimentary geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
fabrizio BERRA sedimentary geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
anna maria MAROTTA solid earth geophysics
  • geophysics (classe lm-79)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
gabriele CAMBIOTTI seismology and laboratory
  • geophysics (classe lm-79)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
gianluca FIANDACA seismic and wave field exploration
  • geophysics (classe lm-79)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
alessandro COMUNIAN seismic and wave field exploration
  • geophysics (classe lm-79)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
Total pages: 6
Back to top