Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Search or filter
Total results: 206
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
lucia ANGIOLINI applied palaeoecology
lucia ANGIOLINI paleontology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
lucia ANGIOLINI paleontology and stratigraphic geology
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2021/2022 academic year
lucia ANGIOLINI palaeoecology
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
tiziana APUANI rock mechanics and slope stability
tiziana APUANI engineering geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
tiziana APUANI geotechnical and hydrogeological survey and laboratory
roberto sergio AZZONI teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
roberto sergio AZZONI physical geography and cartography
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
roberto sergio AZZONI methods in ecosystem analysis
roberto sergio AZZONI geomorphology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
marco BALINI palaeontology and vertebrate palaeontology, museological aspects
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
marco BALINI paleontology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
marco BALINI biostratigraphy
giovanni pietro BERETTA engineering geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
giovanni pietro BERETTA groundwater exploration and management with laboratory
giovanni pietro BERETTA water quality and remediaton techniques
fabrizio BERRA basin analysis, hydrocarbon geology and practicals
fabrizio BERRA sedimentary geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
fabrizio BERRA geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
fabrizio BERRA sedimentary successions and their natural resources for the energy transition
  • environmental change and global sustainability (classe lm-75)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
riccardo BERSEZIO mineralogy and lithology practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
riccardo BERSEZIO geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
riccardo BERSEZIO sedimentology and cultural heritage
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
irene maria BOLLATI methods in ecosystem analysis
irene maria BOLLATI applied geomorphology
irene maria BOLLATI geomorphological heritage and geodiversity
  • biogeosciences: analysis of ecosystem and scienze communication - (classe lm-60)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
giulio BORGHINI elements of mineralogy and petrography
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2021/2022 academic year
giulio BORGHINI petrography
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
giulio BORGHINI petrology and laboratory
cinzia BOTTINI palaeoecology
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
cinzia BOTTINI paleontology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
cinzia BOTTINI paleontology heritage and excavations
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS mineralogy
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS advanced analytical methods in mineralogy and petrography for cultural heritage, laboratory
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS crystallography and laboratory
gabriele CAMBIOTTI seismology and laboratory
  • geophysics (classe lm-79)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
gabriele CAMBIOTTI tectonophysics
  • geophysics (classe lm-79)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
gabriele CAMBIOTTI mathematical methods in geophysics
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
gabriele CAMBIOTTI earth physics laboratory
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from academic year 2019/2020
Total pages: 6
Back to top