Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Search or filter
Total results: 206
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
monica DAPIAGGI field activity, training activity and laboratories
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
nicoletta MARINONI field activity, training activity and laboratories
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
patrizia FUMAGALLI field activity, training activity and laboratories
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
marta GASPARRINI fundamentals of earth sciences
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
mattia MARINI fundamentals of earth sciences
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
andrea ZERBONI geoarchaeology and quaternary geology
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2021/2022 academic year
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
mauro CREMASCHI geoarchaeology and quaternary geology
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2021/2022 academic year
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
andrea ZERBONI geological environments and structures
  • geophysics (classe lm-79)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
fabrizio bruno FELLETTI geological environments and structures
  • geophysics (classe lm-79)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
maria iole SPALLA geological environments and structures
  • geophysics (classe lm-79)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
mauro GIUDICI geophysical and environmental modeling
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from academic year 2019/2020
nicoletta MARINONI gemology
paolo LOTTI gemology
francesca FORNI geochemistry
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
massimo TIEPOLO geochemistry
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
guglielmina adele DIOLAIUTI geodiversity: theory and applications
  • environmental change and global sustainability (classe lm-75)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
  • environmental change and global sustainability (classe lm-75)
    enrolled from 2020/21 academic year
alessandro SORICHETTA geographic information systems
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
alessandro SORICHETTA geographical information systems
fabrizio BERRA geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
federico FARINA geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
michele ZUCALI geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
paola TARTAROTTI geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
riccardo BERSEZIO geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
giovanni MUTTONI geological evolution of a habitable planet
  • biogeosciences: analysis of ecosystem and scienze communication - (classe lm-60)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
fabrizio bruno FELLETTI geology
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
giovanni MUTTONI geology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
maria rose PETRIZZO geology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
michele ZUCALI geology
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
irene maria BOLLATI geomorphological heritage and geodiversity
  • biogeosciences: analysis of ecosystem and scienze communication - (classe lm-60)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
manuela PELFINI geomorphological heritage and geodiversity
  • biogeosciences: analysis of ecosystem and scienze communication - (classe lm-60)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
manuela PELFINI geomorphology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
roberto sergio AZZONI geomorphology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
andrea ZERBONI geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
davide ZANONI geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
giovanni GRIECO geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
manuel RODA geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
marco MERLINI geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
mattia MARINI geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
patrizia FUMAGALLI geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
luca TROMBINO geopedology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
Total pages: 6
Back to top