Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Search or filter
Total results: 206
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
davide ZANONI regional geology
francesco CECINATO rock mechanics and slope stability
tiziana APUANI rock mechanics and slope stability
enrico CANNAO' rocks, minerals and fluids analysis and laboratory
federico FARINA rocks, minerals and fluids analysis and laboratory
riccardo BERSEZIO sedimentology and cultural heritage
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
alessandro COMUNIAN seismic and wave field exploration
  • geophysics (classe lm-79)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
gianluca FIANDACA seismic and wave field exploration
  • geophysics (classe lm-79)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
gabriele CAMBIOTTI seismology and laboratory
  • geophysics (classe lm-79)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
anna maria MAROTTA solid earth geophysics
  • geophysics (classe lm-79)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
fabrizio BERRA sedimentary geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
giovanna paola DELLA PORTA sedimentary geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
marta GASPARRINI sedimentary geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
massimo TIEPOLO sedimentary geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
michele ZUCALI sedimentary geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
simone TUMIATI sedimentary geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
fabrizio BERRA sedimentary successions and their natural resources for the energy transition
  • environmental change and global sustainability (classe lm-75)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
giovanna paola DELLA PORTA sedimentary successions and their natural resources for the energy transition
  • environmental change and global sustainability (classe lm-75)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
giovanni MUTTONI sedimentary successions and their natural resources for the energy transition
  • environmental change and global sustainability (classe lm-75)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
marta GASPARRINI sedimentary successions and their natural resources for the energy transition
  • environmental change and global sustainability (classe lm-75)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
fabrizio bruno FELLETTI sedimentology and laboratory
giovanna paola DELLA PORTA sedimentology and laboratory
gianluca FIANDACA seismic exploration and laboratory
gabriele CAMBIOTTI seismology and laboratory
luca TROMBINO soil sciences and plant physiology
  • agricultural technology for the environment (classe l-25)
    enrolled from 2019/20 academic year
elisabetta ERBA stratigraphy and laboratory
giovanni MUTTONI stratigraphy and laboratory
manuel RODA structural analysis i
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
maria iole SPALLA structural analysis i
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
michele ZUCALI structural analysis i
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
paola TARTAROTTI structural analysis i
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
manuel RODA structural geology and tectonics and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
maria iole SPALLA structural geology and tectonics and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
marta GASPARRINI structural geology and tectonics and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
michele ZUCALI structural geology and tectonics and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
simone TUMIATI structural geology and tectonics and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
gabriele CAMBIOTTI tectonophysics
  • geophysics (classe lm-79)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
giovanni GRIECO teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
manuela PELFINI teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
michele ZUCALI teaching methodologies and techniques for biogeosciences
Total pages: 6
Back to top