Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Search or filter
Total results: 167
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS advanced analytical methods in mineralogy and petrography for cultural heritage, laboratory
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
marco MERLINI advanced analytical methods in mineralogy and petrography for cultural heritage, laboratory
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
nicoletta MARINONI advanced analytical methods in mineralogy and petrography for cultural heritage, laboratory
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
francesco CECINATO applied geology for the preservation of archaeological and architectonical heritages
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
marco MASETTI applied geology for the preservation of archaeological and architectonical heritages
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
tiziana APUANI applied geology for the preservation of archaeological and architectonical heritages
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
guglielmina adele DIOLAIUTI alpine glaciology and climatology
mauro CREMASCHI anthropology and archaeological excavation
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
irene maria BOLLATI applied geomorphology
luca TROMBINO applied geomorphology
manuela PELFINI applied geomorphology
gianluca FIANDACA applied geophysics
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
giacomo diego GATTA applied mineralogy
stefano POLI applied petrography
irene maria BOLLATI applied geomorphology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
manuela PELFINI applied geomorphology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
fabrizio BERRA basin analysis, hydrocarbon geology and practicals
lucia ANGIOLINI biomineralization
guglielmina adele DIOLAIUTI climatology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled until 2017/2018 academic year
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
marco BALINI complements of paleontology
Total pages: 9
Back to top