Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Search or filter
Total results: 178
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
enrico CANNAO' geochemistry
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
massimo TIEPOLO geochemistry
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
guglielmina adele DIOLAIUTI geodiversity: theory and applications
  • environmental change and global sustainability (classe lm-75)
    enrolled from 2020/21 academic year
michele ZUCALI geographical information systems
davide ZANONI geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
fabrizio BERRA geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
paola TARTAROTTI geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
riccardo BERSEZIO geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
stefano POLI geological mapping and fieldwork practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
giovanni MUTTONI geological evolution of a habitable planet
  • biogeosciences: analysis of ecosystem and scienze communication - (classe lm-60)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
fabrizio bruno FELLETTI geology
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
giovanni MUTTONI geology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
maria rose PETRIZZO geology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
michele ZUCALI geology
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
irene maria BOLLATI geomorphological heritage and geodiversity
  • biogeosciences: analysis of ecosystem and scienze communication - (classe lm-60)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
manuela PELFINI geomorphological heritage and geodiversity
  • biogeosciences: analysis of ecosystem and scienze communication - (classe lm-60)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
irene maria BOLLATI geomorphology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
manuela PELFINI geomorphology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
roberto sergio AZZONI geomorphology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
andrea ZERBONI geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
fabrizio BERRA geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
giovanni GRIECO geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
marco MERLINI geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
mattia MARINI geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
patrizia FUMAGALLI geomorphology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
luca TROMBINO geopedology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
alessandro COMUNIAN geophysical fluid dynamics and laboratory
mauro GIUDICI geophysical fluid dynamics and laboratory
alessandro COMUNIAN geophysics for natural risks
mauro GIUDICI geophysics for natural risks
giacomo diego GATTA georesources
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
corrado alberto sigfrido CAMERA geotechnical and hydrogeological survey and laboratory
tiziana APUANI geotechnical and hydrogeological survey and laboratory
marco MASETTI geotechnical field test and measures
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
francesco CECINATO geotechnics and laboratory
giovanni pietro BERETTA groundwater exploration and management with laboratory
daniele PEDRETTI groundwater modelling
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
davide ZANONI introduction to geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
elisabetta ERBA introduction to geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
stefano POLI introduction to geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
Total pages: 5
Back to top