Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Search or filter
Total results: 178
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
federico FARINA isotope geochemistry and geochronology
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
luca TROMBINO laboratory: sustainability and sustainable development
  • political science and government ( classe lm-62)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year
mauro GIUDICI microclimatology applied to cultural heritage
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
elisabetta ERBA marine geology exploration and georesources
guglielmina adele DIOLAIUTI methods in ecosystem analysis
irene maria BOLLATI methods in ecosystem analysis
luca TROMBINO methods in ecosystem analysis
manuela PELFINI methods in ecosystem analysis
maria rose PETRIZZO micropaleontology and laboratory
luca TROMBINO micropedology laboratory
monica DAPIAGGI mineral physics
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
giacomo diego GATTA mineral resources and geomaterials
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
patrizia FUMAGALLI mineral resources and geomaterials
  • earth sciences (classe lm-74)
    enrolled from 2009/2010 academic year
giovanni GRIECO mineral resources and environmental interactions
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
paolo LOTTI mineral resources and environmental interactions
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS mineralogy
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
monica DAPIAGGI mineralogy
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
nicoletta MARINONI mineralogy
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
andrea ZERBONI mineralogy and lithology practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
giovanni GRIECO mineralogy and lithology practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
marco MERLINI mineralogy and lithology practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
mattia MARINI mineralogy and lithology practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
patrizia FUMAGALLI mineralogy and lithology practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
riccardo BERSEZIO mineralogy and lithology practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
simone TUMIATI mineralogy and lithology practicals
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS mineralogy of earth and planets and analytical methods
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
marco MERLINI mineralogy of earth and planets and analytical methods
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
anna maria MAROTTA numerical modelling of geodynamic processes
giovanni GRIECO ore geology and mineral prospecting
marilena MORONI ore geology and mineral prospecting
giovanni GRIECO ore petrography and evvironmental evaluation of ore minerals
marilena MORONI ore petrography and evvironmental evaluation of ore minerals
marco BALINI palaeontology and vertebrate palaeontology, museological aspects
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
maria rose PETRIZZO palaeontology and vertebrate palaeontology, museological aspects
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
lucia ANGIOLINI paleontology and stratigraphic geology
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
mattia MARINI paleontology and stratigraphic geology
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
cinzia BOTTINI palaeoecology
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
lucia ANGIOLINI palaeoecology
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
gaia CRIPPA paleontology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
lucia ANGIOLINI paleontology
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
Total pages: 5
Back to top