Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Search or filter
Total results: 201
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
guglielmina adele DIOLAIUTI geografia fisica e pianificazione territoriale
  • analysis, planning and sustainable management of land and territory (classi lm-48/lm-80)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS advanced analytical methods in mineralogy and petrography for cultural heritage, laboratory
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
nicoletta MARINONI advanced analytical methods in mineralogy and petrography for cultural heritage, laboratory
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
mauro CREMASCHI anthropology and archaeological excavation
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
irene maria BOLLATI applied geomorphology
gianluca FIANDACA applied geophysics
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
giacomo diego GATTA applied mineralogy
stefano POLI applied petrography
gaia CRIPPA applied palaeoecology
lucia ANGIOLINI applied palaeoecology
maria iole SPALLA basement geology and laboratory
paola TARTAROTTI basement geology and laboratory
fabrizio BERRA basin analysis, hydrocarbon geology and practicals
marco BALINI biostratigraphy
fernando CAMARA ARTIGAS crystallography and laboratory
marco VOLTOLINI crystallography and laboratory
francesco FERRARI data analytics, forward and inverse modeling: geophysical and environmental fluid dynamics
  • geophysics (classe lm-79)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
mauro GIUDICI data analytics, forward and inverse modeling: geophysical and environmental fluid dynamics
  • geophysics (classe lm-79)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
giovanna paola DELLA PORTA diagenesis and sedimentary rock geochemistry
enrico CANNAO' earth materials: genesis, composition, evolution, properties
  • geophysics (classe lm-79)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
giacomo diego GATTA earth materials: genesis, composition, evolution, properties
  • geophysics (classe lm-79)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
marco VOLTOLINI earth materials: genesis, composition, evolution, properties
  • geophysics (classe lm-79)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
mauro GIUDICI earth physics
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from academic year 2019/2020
bruno CRIPPA earth physics laboratory
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from academic year 2019/2020
gabriele CAMBIOTTI earth physics laboratory
  • physics (classe lm-17)
    enrolled from academic year 2019/2020
gianluca FIANDACA electrical, electromagnetic and gravimetric methods for environment and exploration
  • geophysics (classe lm-79)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
mauro GIUDICI electrical, electromagnetic and gravimetric methods for environment and exploration
  • geophysics (classe lm-79)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
giulio BORGHINI elements of mineralogy and petrography
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2021/2022 academic year
marco MERLINI elements of mineralogy and petrography
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2011/2012 academic year
  • science and technology for studying and preserving the cultural heritage and information storage media (classe l-43)
    enrolled from 2021/2022 academic year
giovanni pietro BERETTA engineering geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
tiziana APUANI engineering geology and laboratory
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
massimo TIEPOLO environmental geochemistry
corrado alberto sigfrido CAMERA environmental and landscape geology
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
marco MASETTI environmental and landscape geology
  • environmental science and policy - (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018-19 a.y.
marco MASETTI environmental geology for mountain areas
  • valorization and sustainable development of mountain areas (classe lm-73)
    enrolled from 2022/23 academic year
andrea ZERBONI formation processes in archaeological sites
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
luca TROMBINO formation processes in archaeological sites
  • cultural heritage conservation science (class lm-11)
    enrolled from 2015/16 academic year
fabrizio bruno FELLETTI facies analysis
  • geological sciences (classe l-34)
    enrolled from 2014-2015 academic year
monica DAPIAGGI field activity, training activity and laboratories
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
nicoletta MARINONI field activity, training activity and laboratories
  • natural sciences (classe l-32)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
Total pages: 6
Back to top